29. Juni an der Brehmschule

Endstand nach der 6. Runde 
RangTeilnehmerVerein/OrtTWZSRVPunktePktSum
1. Bhatt,Dharv Lennéschule 600 6 0 0 6.0 21.0
2. Schwarz,Carl Brehmschule 420 5 0 1 5.0 20.0
3. Lvov,Leonid Brüder Grimm 600 5 0 1 5.0 17.0
4. Ying,Marceau St. Rochus 440 5 0 1 5.0 15.0
5. Cheng,Eason Bodelschwingh 600 4 1 1 4.5 16.5
6. Mann,Silas Gregor KGS Florenstr. 600 4 1 1 4.5 16.5
7. Sharma,Aaron Beckbusch 600 4 0 2 4.0 18.0
8. Kostic,Jovan Lennéschule 600 4 0 2 4.0 17.0
9. Shinde,Yuvaan St. Franziskus 600 3 2 1 4.0 15.5
10. Agnisanda,Jairus Pau Lennestr. 440 4 0 2 4.0 15.0
11. Stolbunov,Michael Volker Rosin 420 4 0 2 4.0 14.0
12. Zumbé,Felix Volker Rosin 811 4 0 2 4.0 13.0
13. Borysovets,Jaroslav Fuldaer Str. 440 4 0 2 4.0 12.0
14. Ammarri,Younes St. Franziskus 430 4 0 2 4.0 10.0
15. Sokolovski,Michael Montessori 420 3 1 2 3.5 14.0
16. Schuepping,Mika St. Franziskus 430 3 1 2 3.5 11.5
17. Mosler,Maximilian KGS Josef Kleesattel 410 3 0 3 3.0 15.0
18. Horianskyi,David Richardstr, 600 3 0 3 3.0 12.0
19. Barrea,Ayan Don Bosco 430 3 0 3 3.0 12.0
20. Bershadsky,Miron Carl Sonnenschein 400 3 0 3 3.0 11.0
20. Smaev,Andrej Helmholtzschule 400 3 0 3 3.0 11.0
22. Dukart,Alexander Carl Sonnenschein 600 3 0 3 3.0 11.0
23. Dubeniuk,Artem Richardstr. 430 3 0 3 3.0 10.0
24. Pavluchynkyi,Yurii GGS Südallee 440 3 0 3 3.0 10.0
24. KolotinskiyJakob Eduard Dietrich Schu 400 3 0 3 3.0 10.0
26. Bitar,Elassan St. Franziskus 430 3 0 3 3.0 10.0
27. Renger,Daniel GGS Steinkaul 420 3 0 3 3.0 9.0
28. Budiscak,Elena Leoschule 420 3 0 3 3.0 6.0
29. Rosa,Anton Don Bosco 430 2 1 3 2.5 9.5
30. Ilchenko,Andri Regenbogenschule 410 2 1 3 2.5 6.5
31. Manjuntha,Awdeep ISR Neuss 430 2 0 4 2.0 8.0
32. Ross,Alexander Gutenbergschule 430 2 0 4 2.0 8.0
33. Popov,Nikolay GGS Knittkuhl 420 2 0 4 2.0 7.0
34. Safonov,Lavr GGS Konkordiastr. 440 2 0 4 2.0 7.0
34. Lieske,Charlotte Bodelschwingh 430 2 0 4 2.0 7.0
36. Schmale,Julia Henri Dunant 430 2 0 4 2.0 6.0
37. Rosa,Emil Don Bosco 430 2 0 4 2.0 6.0
38. Ross,Darian Bodelschwingh 430 2 0 4 2.0 4.0
39. Lindenau,Greta Heinrich Heine 600 1 0 5 1.0 6.0
40. Shkreta,Katalea GGS Konkordiastr. 410 1 0 3 1.0 6.0
41. Little,Hugo GGS Kaiserswerth 440 1 0 5 1.0 3.0
42. Junk,Niklas KGS Fuldaer Str. 420 1 0 5 1.0 2.0
43. Baur,Lennard GGS Steinkaul 420 0 0 6 0.0 0.0